Wilson County Schools

2009-2010 Bus Schedules

High Schools







BEDDINGFIELD
BUS# STOP DESCRIPTION ESTIMATED TIMES
105 TOP RIDGE CT & E US 264 ALT 6:53 AM

4369 E US 264 ALT 6:54 AM

STILLWATER CT & E US 264 ALT 6:55 AM

5021 E US 264 ALT 6:56 AM

WHITE OAK LOOP & KENNEDY RD 6:57 AM

WHITE OAK LOOP & WADE RD 6:58 AM

4544 WHITE OAK LOOP 7:01 AM

S TACOMA ST & FREEMAN ST 7:10 AM

CARVER MHP ENTRANCE 7:11 AM

LANE ST & ORANGE ST 7:12 AM

1806 SNOWDEN DR 7:13 AM

MINCHEW ST & NICKEL DR 7:30 AM

OLD STANTONSBURG CIR & DAVIE ST 7:31 AM

1815 FARRIOR AVE 7:38 AM

2101 BLACK CREEK RD 7:39 AM

WILLS ST & CHARLESTON ST 7:40 AM



117 5047 SAWDUST RD 6:22 AM

4938 SAWDUST RD 6:23 AM

LASSITER MILL RD & SAWDUST RD 6:24 AM

4607 WEBB LAKE RD 6:26 AM

4505 WEBB LAKE RD 6:27 AM

7423 BATTS RD 6:36 AM

7136 BRIDGERSVILLE RD 6:41 AM

7367 TORY PL 6:45 AM

7457 TORY PL 6:46 AM

7343 SHALLINGTON MILL RD 6:51 AM

7603 SHALLINGTON MILL RD 6:53 AM

7244 NC 42 HWY E 6:54 AM

6275 NC 42 HWY E 6:57 AM

5709 WEAVER RD 7:01 AM

5615 WEAVER RD 7:02 AM

5424 WEAVER RD 7:03 AM

5104 WEAVER RD 7:05 AM

5715 GARDNERS SCH RD 7:12 AM

SECOND RD & E US 264 ALT 7:21 AM

E US 264 ALT & WOODSIDE RD 7:22 AM

5748 E US 264 ALT 7:23 AM

LOCHMERE RD & HEATHS GLEN RD 7:41 AM

LOCHMERE RD & DRAKEMOOR RD 7:42 AM



155 WILSON ST & ELLIS ST 6:52 AM

FAIRVIEW AVE & SAULS ST 6:53 AM

DOWNING ST & DENBY ST 6:54 AM

805 BELMONT AVE 6:55 AM

1307 S GOLDSBORO ST 6:57 AM

AYCOCK ST & PICKETT ST 6:58 AM

PICKETT ST & SAULS ST 7:00 AM

DEWEY ST & MERCER ST 7:02 AM

910 MERCER ST 7:03 AM

OLD STANTONSBURG RD & RIDGECREST RD 7:13 AM

AYCOCK ST & CRAWFORD ST 7:30 AM

BRIGGS ST & WOODROW ST 7:31 AM

MEADOW ST & BRIGGS ST 7:32 AM

MEADOW ST & RANDOLPH ST 7:33 AM

BARNHILL ST & RANDOLPH ST 7:34 AM



273 CARR RD & GOOSENECK LN 6:49 AM

5277 CARR RD 6:50 AM

AKRON LN & CARR RD 6:51 AM

5010 YANK RD 6:52 AM

CAROLE DR & YANK RD 6:53 AM

4927 YANK RD 6:55 AM

4543 YANK RD 6:58 AM

4473 YANK RD 6:59 AM

PINE TREE CT & US 117 HWY 7:07 AM

1101 PAR THREE DR 7:11 AM

HORACE WATSON RD & US 301 HWY S 7:15 AM

2812 FOREST HILLS LP 7:17 AM

4112 DIXIE INN RD 7:21 AM

4636 FRANK PRICE CH RD 7:30 AM

FRANK PRICE CH RD & HATHAWAY RD 7:31 AM

4851 FRANK PRICE CH RD 7:32 AM

5057 COMMUNITY GROCERY RD 7:33 AM

DANBURY LN & EVANSDALE RD 7:39 AM



279 2312 DOWNING ST 7:01 AM

WINDING CREEK DR & CRYSTAL DR 7:03 AM

GLENDALE DR & BAREFOOT PK LN 7:04 AM

2503 DOWNING ST 7:06 AM

SILVER LEAF RD & HUNTER ST 7:07 AM

CAMERON RD & REDWOOD DR 7:09 AM

SMALLWOOD ST & CANDLEWOOD DR 7:10 AM

COCKRAN ST & SMALLWOOD ST 7:11 AM

OLD STANTONSBURG RD & LEWIS ST 7:33 AM

OLD STANTONSBURG RD & EL RAMEY CIR 7:35 AM

EAST TRAIL & BIRCHWOOD DR 7:36 AM

EAST TRAIL DR & RUFFLELEAF CIR 7:37 AM



288 MCLEAN ST & BRANCH ST 6:35 AM

302 W CENTER ST 6:37 AM

CHURCH ST & TOMLINSON ST 6:38 AM

4628 LELY RD 6:47 AM

SCUPPERNONG RD & WELLONS CT 6:52 AM

5560 BLALOCK RD 6:53 AM

GLORY RD & THOM BAR CT 6:57 AM

6253 ALTON RD 6:58 AM

6424 PERRY RD 7:04 AM

6915 GREAT SWAMP LP 7:05 AM

6544 US 117 HWY 7:11 AM

6116 MORNINGSIDE RD 7:15 AM

6144 MORNINGSIDE RD 7:16 AM

SLABTOWN RD & LITCHFIELD RD N 7:20 AM

6473 JAYCROSS RD 7:22 AM

6718 JAYCROSS RD 7:25 AM

6905 JAYCROSS RD 7:26 AM

7058 JAYCROSS RD 7:27 AM

5210 EVANSDALE RD 7:38 AM

4541 EVANSDALE RD 7:43 AM



296 GLENDALE DR & WILLOWBROOK LN 6:49 AM

2509 ST CHRISTOPHER CIR 6:50 AM

CRESTVIEW AVE & SHREVE ST 6:55 AM

SHREVE ST & POE ST 6:57 AM

DALE ST & WINOCA RD 6:58 AM

HANOVER AVE & STADIUM ST 7:25 AM

CHURCHILL AVE & E GARNER ST 7:26 AM

BOSWELL ST & SCYTHIA ST 7:27 AM

1007 S TARBORO ST 7:28 AM

713 S TARBORO ST 7:29 AM

FAIRVIEW AVE & CHRISTMAN ST 7:32 AM

SANDY RIDGE DR & WILCO BLVD 7:36 AM



300 6755 GOOD NEWS CH RD 6:56 AM

6951 GOOD NEWS CH RD 6:58 AM

8032 HOLDENS CROSS RD 7:01 AM

7508 GLOVER RD 7:04 AM

6926 GLOVER RD 7:07 AM

7738 BAKERTOWN RD 7:10 AM

7673 BAKERTOWN RD 7:11 AM

8075 BAKERTOWN RD 7:19 AM

6503 PLANTERS RD 7:21 AM

6131 HOLDENS CROSS RD 7:23 AM

7022 GARDNERS SCH RD 7:27 AM

GARDNERS SCH RD & PITT ST 7:30 AM

7708 GARDNERS SCH RD 7:31 AM

5345 GRIMSLEY STORE RD 7:40 AM

4772 OLD STANTONSBURG RD 7:42 AM

4726 OLD STANTONSBURG RD 7:43 AM



306 N TACOMA ST & ATLANTIC ST 7:01 AM

1714 LIPSCOMB RD (SOMMER SET APTS) 7:03 AM

BEACON POINT APTS 7:05 AM

FIELDCREST RD & VALLEY CIR 7:06 AM

FIELDCREST RD & MARLBORO DR 7:08 AM

M L KING JR PKWY & TRANQUIL DR 7:12 AM

M L KING PKWY & FITCH ST 7:28 AM

M L KING PKWY & H JONES CT 7:29 AM

HILLMAN DR & SYLVIA CT 7:32 AM

SANDY CREEK DR & GEE LN 7:36 AM



318 NC 58 HWY S & CRISP RD 6:25 AM

5500 NC 58 HWY S 6:27 AM

DENVER DR & NC 222 HWY 6:33 AM

ROGERS ST & GARDNER ST 6:40 AM

8720 TYSON FARM RD 6:43 AM

8041 BARTEE BRIDGE RD 6:48 AM

7478 BARTEE BRIDGE RD 6:50 AM

APPLEWHITE RD & MINSHALL AVE 6:55 AM

7646 SAND PIT RD 6:57 AM

R B AVE & N SARATOGA RD 7:05 AM

N TRAVIS ST & E GREENWOOD AVE 7:06 AM

S YELVERTON ST & W COMMERICAL AVE 7:07 AM

S TRAVIS ST & E COMMERCIAL AVE 7:08 AM

TYSON DR & S MAIN ST 7:09 AM

1375 RED HILL RD 7:13 AM

7504 PELT RD 7:19 AM

7828 PELT RD 7:21 AM

7113 ST JAMES CH RD 7:22 AM

7648 WOODBRIDGE RD 7:32 AM

7166 WOODBRIDGE RD 7:34 AM

5242 OLD STANTONSBURG RD 7:42 AM



322 KINGSWOOD CIR & PAGE ST 6:53 AM

7045 CHURCH ST 6:56 AM

8439 EAGLES CROSS RD 7:06 AM

7336 E US 264 ALT 7:17 AM

7104 MAIN ST 7:19 AM

7007 MAIN ST SA 7:20 AM

6812 MAIN ST 7:21 AM

SHANNON RD & E US 264 ALT 7:23 AM

6501 US HWY 264 ALT 7:24 AM

6913 SPEIGHT SCH RD 7:28 AM

6952 SPEIGHT SCH RD 7:30 AM

6546 SPEIGHT SCH RD 7:33 AM

EVANSDALE RD & ARCH FINCH RD 7:41 AM

EVANSDALE RD & BORDEN RD 7:42 AM



327 LANDFILL RD & TREY RD 6:39 AM

LANDFILL RD & TAMMY LN 6:40 AM

4443 TARTTS MILL RD 6:42 AM

4117 TARTTS MILL RD 6:46 AM

4019 NC 42 HWY E 6:47 AM

KENT RD & LARKSPUR RD 6:48 AM

KENT RD & JONES RD 6:49 AM

2556 TUCKER CT 6:53 AM

BANKS LANE RD & NC 42 HWY E 6:57 AM

3644 OLD SHARPSBURG LP 7:02 AM

3649 WEAVER RD 7:04 AM

3841 WEAVER RD 7:06 AM

SHAWNEE RD & SEMINOLE RD 7:08 AM

SHAWNEE RD & ARAPAHOE RD 7:09 AM

CHINOOK RD & YUMA RD 7:11 AM

PIUTE RD & CHICKASAW CT 7:16 AM

4220 WEAVER RD 7:19 AM

4831 MATTHEWS RD 7:20 AM

3214 M L KING JR PKWY 7:37 AM







FIKE
BUS# STOP DESCRIPTION ESTIMATED TIMES
103 1802 FOUNTAIN DR 7:23 AM

FOUNTAIN DR & CHALK DR 7:24 AM

CANAL ST & TOISNOT AVE 7:26 AM

VOGUE ST & TOISNOT AVE 7:27 AM

TOISNOT AVE & SAMUEL ST 7:28 AM

N GOLDSBORO ST & TOLLY HO MHP 7:30 AM

406 OAK AV (VACANT LOT) 7:33 AM

N TARBORO ST & W LEE ST 7:35 AM

W LEE ST & HILL ST ,27893 7:36 AM

WHITEHEAD AV & WOODARD ST 7:37 AM

WHITEHEAD AVE & CLARK AVE 7:38 AM



104 BROOKFIELD DR & COUNTY LINE RD 7:05 AM

SHADWELL CT & COUNTY LINE RD 7:06 AM

MAIN ST 27878 & WEAVER CIR 7:07 AM

MAIN ST ,27878 & M L KING JR CIR 7:08 AM

LINCOLN ST & M L KING JR CIR 7:11 AM

DAWES DR & VICK ST 7:14 AM

E RAILROAD ST & BARNES ST ,27878 7:16 AM

MAIN ST ,27878 & PINEGROVE 7:20 AM



136 6248 US 301 HWY N 6:38 AM

US HWY 301 N & JUSTIN TR 6:39 AM

PINE MEADOW RD & US 301 HWY N 6:40 AM

BARNES ST& M L KING JR CIR 6:45 AM

6043 US 301 HWY N 6:55 AM

6119 STAGECOACH RD 6:57 AM

6160 STAGECOACH RD 6:58 AM

6110 SHARPE STORE RD 6:59 AM

6339 JOYNER RD 7:02 AM

5429 LINDSEY RD 7:04 AM

6211 TONYA RD 7:08 AM

STAGECOACH RD & EVERETTE LN 7:11 AM

STAGECOACH RD & CHADWICK RD 7:12 AM

4162 W LANGLEY RD 7:18 AM

4536 W LANGLEY RD 7:20 AM

4805 W LANGLEY RD 7:21 AM

5206 LAKE WILSON RD 7:25 AM

5102 LAKE WILSON RD 7:26 AM

4922 LAKE WILSON RD 7:27 AM

4817 LAKE WILSON RD 7:28 AM

LONDON CHURCH RD & WINDFIELD CT 7:29 AM

4230 WESTERLY CT(2ND CIRCLE) 7:32 AM

LONDON CHURCH RD & OAK CREST DR 7:35 AM

LONDON CHURCH RD & TERRACE DR 7:36 AM

LONDON CHURCH RD & LONG LEAF DR 7:37 AM

3533 LONDON CHURCH RD 7:38 AM

LAWNDALE DR & FAIRFAX AVE 7:41 AM



143 FOXCROFT RD & RIDGE RD 6:45 AM

CANAL DR & GRACE DR 6:46 AM

NOTTINGHAM RD & RIDGE RD 6:47 AM

STEDMAN DR & LANCASTER RD 6:50 AM

STEDMAN DR & BUCKINGHAM RD 6:51 AM

KAVANAUGH RD & SUMMERFIELD DR 6:52 AM

NANTUCKET DR & COUNTRY CLUB DR 6:56 AM

NANTUCKET DR & COUNTRY CLUB DR 6:57 AM

LEXINGTON DR & COUNTRY CLUB DR 6:58 AM

COUNTRY CLUB DR & PORTSMOUTH DR 6:59 AM

BRIDGERS ST & HART AVE 7:04 AM

STARSHIP LN & CITATION CT 7:06 AM

HUNTSMOOR LN & JETSTREAM DR 7:09 AM

4423 SADDLE RUN RD 7:21 AM

LAKE WILSON RD & LAKE HILLS DR 7:25 AM

CHANDLER DR & LAKE WILSON RD 7:26 AM

3212 TILGHMAN RD 7:27 AM

3200 TILGHMAN RD 7:28 AM

LITTLE JOHN DR & SHERWOOD DR 7:29 AM

3731 RASBERRY DR 7:33 AM

WOODGREEN DR & TILGHMAN RD 7:37 AM

TILGHMAN RD & FISHER CT 7:38 AM

RALEIGH RD PKWY N & W LEE ST 7:43 AM



147 FAISON ST & N CARROLL ST 7:26 AM

BLAKEWOOD ST & MARLOW ST 7:27 AM

N CARROLL ST & QUEEN ST ,27893 7:28 AM

N POWELL ST & WASHINGTON ST 7:29 AM

ATLANTIC ST & WAINWRIGHT AVE 7:30 AM

ATLANTIC ST & N CARROLL ST 7:32 AM

N VICK ST & WASHINGTON ST 7:33 AM

N PINE ST & W VANCE ST 7:36 AM

503 W VANCE ST 7:37 AM

W GOLD ST & WINSTEAD ST 7:39 AM



166 5249 HAYNES RD 6:54 AM

5305 HAYNES RD 6:55 AM

6235 BOTTOMS DAIRY RD 6:57 AM

5916 BOTTOMS DAIRY RD 6:58 AM

8829 TOISNOT RD 7:07 AM

8604 ROBBINS RD 7:08 AM

6954 REEDY BRANCH RD 7:10 AM

6863 REEDY BRANCH RD 7:11 AM

6820 REEDY BRANCH RD 7:12 AM

REEDY BRANCH RD & SANDSTONE CT 7:14 AM

6502 ROCK QUARRY RD 7:15 AM

ROCK QUARRY RD & COBBLESTONE RD 7:19 AM

5713 ROCK QUARRY RD 7:20 AM

BOTTOMS DAIRY RD & FARMER CT 7:21 AM

326 BEAUVUE RD 7:29 AM

300 BEAUVUE RD 7:30 AM



270 4407 UPCHURCH RD 7:08 AM

605 S PARKER ST 7:12 AM

S BARNES ST & W WILSON ST 7:14 AM

S BRANCH ST EC & E DIXON ST EC 7:16 AM

E MAIN ST EC & TYSON LN 7:17 AM

E CHURCH ST & ELMS DR 7:19 AM

610 N PARKER ST 7:22 AM

DANIEL DR & DAVID LN 7:24 AM

W NORTH ST EC & N ANDERSON S EC 7:26 AM

AMERICAN LEIGON RD & W NASH ST 7:28 AM

LYNNHAVEN DR & LEO DR 7:29 AM

605 W MAIN ST 7:32 AM



291 GEORGETOWN DR & WINGATE DR 7:07 AM

GEORGETOWN DR & STRATFORD DR 7:08 AM

4308 COUNTRY CLUB DR 7:11 AM

COUNTRY CLUB DR & SEDGEFIELD LN 7:13 AM

4601 COUNTRY CLUB DR 7:14 AM

5034 COUNTRY CLUB DR 7:17 AM

COUNTRY CLUB DR & PEBBLE BEACH CIR 7:22 AM

COUNTRY CLUB DR & MASTERS LN 7:23 AM

ST GEORGES DR & WINGED FOOT LN 7:24 AM

ST GEORGES DR & GLENEAGLES LN 7:25 AM

COUNTRY CLUB DR & PRESTWICK LN 7:26 AM

DEWFIELD DR & BOB WHITE TR 7:29 AM

DEWFIELD DR & HIGHMEADOW LN 7:30 AM

DEERCREEK DR & IRONWOOD DR 7:31 AM

W NASH ST, & MERRILLS PK DR 7:34 AM

W NASH ST & EAGLE CHASE DR 7:35 AM

3518 WHETSTONE PL 7:36 AM

WHETSTONE PL & BRENTWOOD DR 7:37 AM

WETHERLY DR & WHITLOCK DR 7:38 AM

DAFFODIL DR & FRIENDSHIP DR 7:41 AM

DAISY LN & SPRINGFLOWER DR 7:42 AM

ALYSON DR & BRENTWOOD DR 7:44 AM



303 4679 MATTHEWS RD 6:53 AM

4529 MATTHEWS RD 6:55 AM

4718 LAKEVIEW RD 6:57 AM

5046 REDMON RD 7:05 AM

5837 BRIDGERSVILLE RD 7:07 AM

4915 ROSEBUD CHURCH RD 7:13 AM

HARPER ST & BEST ST 7:26 AM

E GOLD ST & BENTON ST 7:27 AM

HACKNEY ST & E GREEN ST 7:29 AM

N DOUGLAS ST & E VANCE ST 7:31 AM

PARK AVE & W KENAN ST 7:34 AM

W KENAN ST & DANIEL ST 7:35 AM

WARREN ST & W KENAN ST 7:36 AM

BROAD ST & WARREN ST 7:37 AM



315 E LANGLEY RD & ROY CT 6:48 AM

7743 TOWN CREEK RD 6:49 AM

TOWN CREEK RD & LA FINCA RD 6:50 AM

7709 TOWN CREEK RD 6:51 AM

7705 E LANGLEY RD 7:00 AM

7738 E LANGLEY RD 7:01 AM

7370 HARTS ACRES CT 7:07 AM

7175 THORNE FARM RD 7:09 AM

8221 TOWN CREEK RD 7:11 AM

7973 TOWN CREEK RD 7:17 AM

7471 JOBE RD 7:18 AM

6715 E LANGLEY RD 7:23 AM

6512 E LANGLEY RD 7:24 AM

6363 E LANGLEY RD 7:25 AM

US 301 HWY N & LEANNE CIR 7:34 AM



324 5579 CREPE MYRTLE RD 6:50 AM

BEAR TRAP RD & RABBIT TRACE 6:57 AM

BEAR TRAP RD & UPLAND GAME RD 6:58 AM

PHEASANT DR & CORNISH CT 7:00 AM

HUNTING RIDGE RD & ARCHERS RD 7:01 AM

NC 58 HWY N & SOLARIS DR 7:05 AM

BAKERS CT & WEST BAKER RD 7:09 AM

5239 HORNES CHURCH RD 7:13 AM

5374 BREWER CT 7:16 AM

5318 LAKEHAVEN CT 7:21 AM

5121 LONDON CHURCH RD 7:33 AM

4657 LAKE WILSON RD 7:37 AM

4614 LAKE WILSON RD 7:38 AM







HUNT
BUS# STOP DESCRIPTION ESTIMATED TIMES
120 607 RALEIGH RD PKWY S 6:48 AM

W WALNUT ST & WESTOVER AVE 6:49 AM

W WALNUT ST & DEANS ST 6:50 AM

WARREN ST & S BRUTON ST 6:51 AM

WARREN ST & HYATT DR 6:52 AM

JEFFERSON ST & THIRD ST 6:54 AM

FORREST RD & PARK AVE 6:55 AM

POPLAR ST & BIRCH ST 7:20 AM

WALNUT LN & BANKS ST 7:21 AM

E WALNUT ST & SIMS ST 7:24 AM

ELVIE ST & BLACK CREEK RD 7:27 AM

2712 F H MANOR 7:36 AM



127 ALTHORP DR & GLOUCESTER DR 6:21 AM

ALTHORP DR & STONEHENGE LN 6:22 AM

3322 JENNINGS FARM DR 6:30 AM

SOUTHMEADE PL & BELLE MEADE DR 6:35 AM

BURNSIDE DR & QUEEN ANNE RD 6:37 AM

BURNSIDE DR & DOGWOOD LN 6:38 AM

PARKSIDE DR & TANGLEWOOD DR 6:39 AM

DOGWOOD LN & TANGLEWOOD DR 6:40 AM

QUINN DR & BURNSIDE DR 6:42 AM

2132 BEEKMAN PL 6:43 AM

CHELSEA DR & CAMBRIDGE RD 6:45 AM

1107 FOREST HILLS RD 6:46 AM

KNOLLWOOD DR & RIVIERA DR 6:47 AM

ROLLINGWOOD DR & CHERRY LN 6:50 AM

ROLLINGWOOD DR & WATERFORD DR 6:51 AM

WESTBROOK DR & WEXFORD DR 6:52 AM

1109 LAKESIDE DR 6:54 AM

COURTLAND DR & PEACHTREE RD 6:56 AM

1100 KENSINGTON AVE 6:57 AM

OAK FOREST DR & KINGSWOOD RD 6:59 AM

PINE VIEW AVE & LAKESIDE DR 7:00 AM

LIBBY ST & EMORY ST 7:25 AM

808 ANTHONY ST 7:27 AM

PARK VIEW ST & STARMOUNT CIR 7:28 AM

TRACE DR & WALKER DR 7:34 AM

TROTTERS DR & GREYSTONE DR 7:35 AM

TRACE DR & TROTTERS DR 7:36 AM

BAYBROOKE DR & MILLRIDGE DR 7:37 AM



133 4753 LAMM RD 6:27 AM

AIRPORT BLVD & MARGUERITE LN 6:34 AM

YORKSHIRE DR & QUEENSFERRY DR 6:36 AM

BERKSHIRE DR & QUEENSFERRY DR 6:37 AM

QUEENSFERRY DR & EDINBURGH DR 6:38 AM

CHRISTOPHER DR & JAYNE LN 6:40 AM

WESTMINSTER DR & LANCASTER RD 6:42 AM

LANCASTER RD & BROOK LN 6:44 AM

CHASE RD & DIANNE DR 6:51 AM

FARMWOOD LP & SANFORD RD 7:04 AM

5349 LAMM RD 7:10 AM

5427 CLAUDIE RD 7:13 AM

5235 LAMM RD 7:16 AM

MERCK RD & BROOKFIELD DR 7:21 AM

1783 AIRPORT BLVD 7:22 AM

COLUMBIA AVE & FULTON PL 7:34 AM

CHELSEA DR & SUTTON PL 7:36 AM

3701 ASHBROOK DR 7:38 AM



144 NC 42 HWY W & MAPLE LEAF LN 6:42 AM

OLD DAM DR & KIMBERLY LN 6:46 AM

NC 42 HWY W & OLD DAM DR 6:47 AM

BOYETTE DR & WIDGEON ST 6:50 AM

WALNUT CREEK DR & LANDOVER LN 6:51 AM

RAND RD & DOVER ST 6:55 AM

OAKDALE DR & CRESCENT DR 6:58 AM

GLENDALE DR & CENTRE ST 7:03 AM

HAWTHORNE LN & RIDGEWAY ST 7:04 AM

HAWTHORNE LN & WESTWOOD AVE 7:05 AM

1730 MEADOWBROOK LN 7:06 AM

GLENDALE DR & WOODSIDE DR 7:07 AM

WOODSIDE DR & VALLEY DALE ST 7:09 AM

CRESCENT DR & WINDING RIDGE DR 7:12 AM

THURSTON DR & LILLIAN RD 7:32 AM

LILLIAN RD & ROBERT RD 7:33 AM

THURSTON DR & ELIZABETH RD 7:34 AM



148 MAIN ST & JOHNSON ST 6:42 AM

LUCAS ST & ANTHONY ST 6:48 AM

202 US 301 HWY S 6:50 AM

7128 OSCAR LP 6:55 AM

7362 OSCAR LP 6:57 AM

7427 OSCAR LP 6:58 AM

7559 OSCAR LP 6:59 AM

NC 581 HWY & CAMPFIRE RD 7:02 AM

7032 NC 581 HWY 7:03 AM

9016 ST MARYS CH RD 7:04 AM

ST MARYS CH RD & W LINCOLN DR 7:06 AM

7205 US 301 HWY S 7:14 AM

W OAK ST & HILL ST 7:17 AM

CAMPBELL ST & MAIN ST 7:19 AM

HUTCHENS RD & BOSWELLVILLE RD 7:27 AM

5026 BOSWELLVILLE RD 7:28 AM

4403 ST MARYS CH RD 7:29 AM

SKYLAND LP & IVY CT 7:30 AM

KEYSTONE PL & SKYLAND LP 7:31 AM

4118 WIGGINS MILL RD 7:34 AM

4233 SHIRLEY RD 7:39 AM



267 5026 NC 42 HWY W 6:23 AM

6362 WIGGINS MILL RD 6:32 AM

8007 WIGGINS MILL RD 6:36 AM

8217 SPRING HILL CH RD 6:38 AM

8124 WIGGINS MILL RD 6:39 AM

8124 SPRING HILL CH RD 6:40 AM

7569 SPRING HILL CH RD 6:42 AM

7634 RACHELS PL 6:44 AM

SPRINGFIELD SCH RD & BROOKS RD 6:50 AM

8800 EXUM RD 6:57 AM

9208 SHAW RD 6:59 AM

9205 SHAW RD 7:00 AM

9151 SHAW RD 7:01 AM

8768 SHAW RD 7:03 AM

8610 ARGO PL 7:05 AM

8726 ARGO PL 7:07 AM

RAMBLEWOOD PL & SOURWOOD RD 7:15 AM

RANSOM LN & REVELL RD 7:24 AM

6333 NC 581 HWY 7:27 AM

BRAME RD & JUDGE RD 7:31 AM

5145 NC 42 HWY W 7:40 AM

5053 NC 42 HWY W 7:41 AM



274 804 LITTLE ROCK CH RD 6:40 AM

LITTLE ROCK CH RD & MABRY LN 6:41 AM

JUANITA LOOP & LITTLE ROCK CH RD 6:42 AM

6809 WHEAT SWAMP RD 6:43 AM

7310 WHEAT SWAMP RD 6:45 AM

7346 FATE RD 6:50 AM

7501 WHEAT SWAMP RD 6:52 AM

7327 POWELL HOOKS RD 6:58 AM

7308 POWELL HOOKS RD 6:59 AM

7125 POWELL HOOKS RD 7:00 AM

7010 CREEKVIEW CT 7:05 AM

7338 LITTLE ROCK CH RD 7:07 AM

7450 LITTLE ROCK CH RD 7:09 AM

7517 TEDDER RD 7:10 AM

7563 TEDDER RD 7:11 AM

7842 TEDDER RD 7:12 AM

LITTLE ROCK CH RD & MONIQUE RD 7:16 AM

7123 RAYMOND RD 7:22 AM

LITTLE ROCK CH RD & GRANITE DR 7:29 AM

5353 US 301 HWY S 7:31 AM

5408 ST MARYS CH RD 7:35 AM



293 ROBESON ST & W REID ST 7:19 AM

LANE ST & WOODARD AVE 7:21 AM

FREEMAN ST & WOODARD AVE 7:22 AM

LANE ST & S POWELL ST 7:23 AM

NEWBERN ST & SPAULDING ST 7:25 AM

ELVIE ST & HADLEY ST 7:26 AM

WOODARD AVE & SINGLETARY ST 7:27 AM

ELVIE ST & NORA ST 7:30 AM



301 NC 42 HWY W & ANGUS RD 6:15 AM

NC 42 HWY W & MS KELLY RD 6:20 AM

BUCKHORN PLANTATION RD & HOCUTT RD 6:36 AM

BAILEY RD & CLEARWATER DR 6:40 AM

8547 BUNN RD 6:43 AM

8444 LEVI CT 6:46 AM

8347 BUNN RD 6:48 AM

7820 BAILEY RD 6:53 AM

BAILEY RD & BUCKHORN LANDING RD 6:56 AM

8631 NEW SANDY HILL CH RD 6:57 AM

8637 HEALTHY PLAINS CH RD 6:59 AM

8121 NEW SANDY HILL CHURCH RD 7:06 AM

7669 STOTT RD 7:10 AM

7446 FISH POND RD 7:12 AM

FRANCES RD & PEARL LN 7:15 AM

7656 HIGH RD 7:19 AM

5151 NC 581 HWY 7:24 AM

NOWELL RD & NC 581 HWY 7:25 AM

BENCHMARK RD & FULGHUM RD 7:28 AM

7634 FULGHUM RD 7:29 AM

7546 LEONARD RD 7:32 AM

ROCK RIDGE SCH RD & LANDRUSH LN 7:34 AM

7058 ROCK RIDGE SCH RD 7:35 AM

6515 ROCK RIDGE SCH RD 7:36 AM

6171 NC 42 HWY W 7:38 AM

FLOWERS RD & HOLMAN DR 7:40 AM



307 7276 US 301 HWY S 6:45 AM

BOOT CT & LEISURE RD 6:47 AM

7300 LEISURE RD 6:48 AM

8144 UPPER BLACK CREEK CH RD 6:51 AM

8030 UPPER BLACK CREEK CH RD 6:53 AM

HARRELL STORE RD & RED MAPLE CT 6:55 AM

8330 HARRELL STORE RD 6:56 AM

FRANK RD & KIRBY RD 6:59 AM

9112 LEFTY RD 7:08 AM

7535 NC 581 HWY 7:10 AM

8441 NEWSOME MILL RD 7:10 AM

7617 AYCOCKS CROSSING RD 7:15 AM

7543 AYCOCKS CROSSING RD 7:16 AM

7439 AYCOCKS CROSSING RD 7:17 AM

7835 SIMPSON RD 7:18 AM

7978 SIMPSON RD 7:20 AM

7817 OSCAR LP 7:23 AM

7703 OSCAR LP 7:24 AM

ST MARYS CH RD & OSCAR LP 7:25 AM

7238 ST MARYS CH RD 7:26 AM

MOBLEY RD & ST MARYS CH RD 7:27 AM

7153 ST MARYS CH RD 7:28 AM

5147 WIGGINS MILL RD 7:37 AM

5106 WIGGINS MILL RD 7:38 AM



312 RAVEN RIDGE DR & ASHBROOK DR 7:13 AM

4314 CAM STRADER DR 7:15 AM

6122 LAMM RD 7:22 AM

5519 BLOOMERY RD 7:24 AM

6157 SHILOH CHURCH RD 7:28 AM

4847 ST ROSE CH RD 7:35 AM

ST ROSE CH RD & TREE RIDGE CT 7:37 AM

5303 ST ROSE CH RD 7:40 AM



317 LLOYD RD & GOV HUNT RD 7:09 AM

7071 SPRINGFIELD SCH RD 7:14 AM

5454 LLOYD RD 7:21 AM

5725 LLOYD RD 7:22 AM

5524 WIGGINS MILL RD 7:24 AM

5401 SCOTT CH RD 7:26 AM

5514 LAKESIDE HEIGHTS RD 7:31 AM

5203 RADFORD RD 7:34 AM

RAINWATER RD & ARTIS RD 7:35 AM

5050 ARTIS RD 7:36 AM

5101 ARTIS RD 7:37 AM

5167 ARTIS RD 7:38 AM

4701 WIGGINS MILL RD 7:39 AM



321 6270 OLD DAVIS RD 6:27 AM

MAIN ST & SWEETGUM CT 6:31 AM

HEMLOCK CT & ROCK RIDGE SIMS RD 6:32 AM

6918 SIMS SCH RD 6:34 AM

ROCK RIDGE SIMS RD & WHEATFIELD LN 6:38 AM

6952 ROCK RIDGE SIMS RD 6:39 AM

6438 OLD RALEIGH RD 6:40 AM

6512 OLD RALEIGH RD 6:41 AM

FLAT ROCK RD & WINBORNE RD 6:43 AM

6724 WALL RD 6:44 AM

6638 WALL ST 6:45 AM

6604 WALL ST 6:46 AM

6927 BRUCE RD 6:49 AM

CRUSHED STONE RD & BRUCE RD 6:50 AM

7202 W US 264 ALT 6:52 AM

NICHOLS CT & MARSH SWAMP RD 6:58 AM

7061 MARSH SWAMP RD 6:59 AM

7360 BOYKIN RD 7:02 AM

BOYKIN RD & PIPERWOOD CT 7:03 AM

BOYKIN RD & GREYMONT CT 7:04 AM

7400 ROCK RIDGE SIMS RD 7:07 AM

7328 ROCK RIDGE SIMS RD 7:08 AM

6134 OLD RALEIGH RD 7:12 AM

6419 BOYKIN RD 7:32 AM

6304 BOYKIN RD 7:33 AM

ST ROSE CH RD & SHEPHERD RD 7:36 AM

5526 ST ROSE CH RD 7:37 AM

5509 FILMORE RD 7:38 AM

5421 ERNEST RD 7:39 AM



326 SUGGS ST & EDWARDS ST 7:00 AM

NEW ST & NORA ST 7:02 AM

LAYTON AVE & JONES ST 7:07 AM

W KENAN ST & S JACKSON ST 7:09 AM

PARK AVE & W SPRUCE ST 7:11 AM

W SPRUCE ST & HENRY ST 7:12 AM

W GARNER ST & FIRST ST 7:33 AM

THURSTON DR & THIRD ST 7:34 AM